Ergebnisliste 2018

Laufclub Krappfeld  ΔTria
Laufclub Krappfeld


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1279Igerc, AdrianLG Südkärnten9149:48
2440Wieltschnig, SilvioLaufsport Hermagor7350:36
3426Stark, RobertSC Laufsport Hermagor6951:56
4433Wadl, MichaelLC Amore Romantica8653:55
5439Wernig, StefanSC Laufsport Hermagor8857:25
6445Zeppitz, NorbertLG Südkärnten8357:43
7280Janecek, OldrichKolland Top Sport Gaal8258:12
8273Griesner, Martin 8259:11
9450Schreier, Markuskelag energy running team831:01:05
10431Suntinger, PeterSV Döllach911:03:25
11268Fürtös dr, András BanditaVarró Gabi Memorial Team721:03:46
12379Penker, MarliesRC MTB Möllbrücke731:06:08
13357Obersteiner, MarioKLC RUNNING TEAM751:06:12
14451Habernig, ChristophFH Kärnten Sport951:06:40
15297Marktler, JosefBlack Sheep741:07:00
16405Pivk, MarioASV Maria Saal831:07:15
17354Oberluggauer, BerndAsko Arbo Rc Feld am See921:07:45
18407Raunig, GeraldVereinslos761:08:16
19295Leitner, ClaudiaLC Altis Krappfeld761:08:31
20452Sostaric, JohannLC Altis Krappfeld591:08:41
21282Karlin, Markus 981:09:16
22291Lackner, MichaelSport am Wörthersee801:09:36
23381Pfeiffer, KlausLC Altis Krappfeld761:10:34
24410Rodler, MarcASV Maria Saal881:10:55
25415Schallmoser, Richard 631:11:09
26438Weidmann, WolfgangSc.launsdorf191:11:15
27380Persoglia, DomenikLinkedIn901:11:33
28442Winkler, Antoniakelag energy running team781:11:58
29259Blasge, AaronÖAV Obergailtal881:12:04
30298Moser, RomanAlpenverein St.Veit an der Glan731:12:57
31353Oberluggauer, EwaldAsko Arbo Rc Feld am See641:13:10
32258Bierbaumer, BerndRunning Team - Robinig Kfz-Technik GmbH Friesach801:13:27
33428Streibl, JustinaKolland Topsport Gaal711:14:09
34375Paulitschke, BirgitTeam Birgit681:14:56
35416Scheikl, Gerhard 611:16:55
36263Eckhart, SimonLC Altis Krappfeld031:17:03
37289Kulnig, GeraldFreiGeist661:17:19
38411Rogger, RolandLG Südkärnten761:17:41
39262Eckhart, JürgenLC Altis Krappfeld711:18:13
40448Zach, MarioHSV Triathlon Kärnten981:18:27
41292Lanner, WalterASV Maria Saal631:18:31
42446Starz, ElisabethLC Vitus / Abenteuer Alpen711:18:51
43256Angerer, Martin 751:19:43
44257Beiweis, Ferdinand 891:20:06
45264Eder, DavidThe Terminators911:21:28
46418Schneider, MichaelMountain Runners841:22:32
47443Wünscher, Franz 551:24:46
48332Nissler, GerdaSVV661:24:48
49420Schreibmayer, WolfgangJoJu´s811:25:08
50362Passegger, RosiASV Maria Saal591:25:29
51265Edlmann, SiegfriedLC Altis Krappfeld531:25:30
52299Naschenweng, Günthercarinthian-runners721:25:54
53414Santer, BarbaraCarinthian Runners591:26:20
54419Schreibmayer, MichaelJoJu´s911:26:26
55429Sumnitsch, PetraLSC Rennweg/Katschberg671:26:49
56422Sendlhofer, AndreasASV Maria Saal631:28:32
57267Fresner-Schwarz, ElisabethLAC Klagenfurt721:28:48
58423Souder, MichaelThe Terminators851:29:48
59287Kraus, Jürgen 751:32:03
60408Rauter, BernhardASV Maria Saal591:33:53
61278Huber, KathiKcal Altis681:34:51
61281Karlin, HermannKLC641:34:51
61409Riegler, HolgerKLC KLAGENFURT771:34:51
61436Wedenig, BirgitASV Maria Saal751:34:51
65271Grabmaier, Stephan 861:38:58
66435Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub611:39:05
67296Linzer, BennoLAC Wolfsberg441:41:23
68449Mayr, Ildiko 711:43:40
69266Finding, NadjaASV Maria Saal821:47:28
70272Graft, ErnstATV Liesing431:55:28
70434Wakonig, IlseATV Liesing581:55:28

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1279Igerc, AdrianLG Südkärnten9149:48
2440Wieltschnig, SilvioLaufsport Hermagor7350:36
3426Stark, RobertSC Laufsport Hermagor6951:56
4433Wadl, MichaelLC Amore Romantica8653:55
5439Wernig, StefanSC Laufsport Hermagor8857:25
6445Zeppitz, NorbertLG Südkärnten8357:43
7280Janecek, OldrichKolland Top Sport Gaal8258:12
8273Griesner, Martin 8259:11
9450Schreier, Markuskelag energy running team831:01:05
10431Suntinger, PeterSV Döllach911:03:25
11268Fürtös dr, András BanditaVarró Gabi Memorial Team721:03:46
12357Obersteiner, MarioKLC RUNNING TEAM751:06:12
13451Habernig, ChristophFH Kärnten Sport951:06:40
14297Marktler, JosefBlack Sheep741:07:00
15405Pivk, MarioASV Maria Saal831:07:15
16354Oberluggauer, BerndAsko Arbo Rc Feld am See921:07:45
17407Raunig, GeraldVereinslos761:08:16
18452Sostaric, JohannLC Altis Krappfeld591:08:41
19282Karlin, Markus 981:09:16
20291Lackner, MichaelSport am Wörthersee801:09:36
21381Pfeiffer, KlausLC Altis Krappfeld761:10:34
22410Rodler, MarcASV Maria Saal881:10:55
23415Schallmoser, Richard 631:11:09
24438Weidmann, WolfgangSc.launsdorf191:11:15
25380Persoglia, DomenikLinkedIn901:11:33
26259Blasge, AaronÖAV Obergailtal881:12:04
27298Moser, RomanAlpenverein St.Veit an der Glan731:12:57
28353Oberluggauer, EwaldAsko Arbo Rc Feld am See641:13:10
29258Bierbaumer, BerndRunning Team - Robinig Kfz-Technik GmbH Friesach801:13:27
30416Scheikl, Gerhard 611:16:55
31263Eckhart, SimonLC Altis Krappfeld031:17:03
32289Kulnig, GeraldFreiGeist661:17:19
33411Rogger, RolandLG Südkärnten761:17:41
34262Eckhart, JürgenLC Altis Krappfeld711:18:13
35448Zach, MarioHSV Triathlon Kärnten981:18:27
36292Lanner, WalterASV Maria Saal631:18:31
37256Angerer, Martin 751:19:43
38257Beiweis, Ferdinand 891:20:06
39264Eder, DavidThe Terminators911:21:28
40418Schneider, MichaelMountain Runners841:22:32
41443Wünscher, Franz 551:24:46
42420Schreibmayer, WolfgangJoJu´s811:25:08
43265Edlmann, SiegfriedLC Altis Krappfeld531:25:30
44299Naschenweng, Günthercarinthian-runners721:25:54
45419Schreibmayer, MichaelJoJu´s911:26:26
46422Sendlhofer, AndreasASV Maria Saal631:28:32
47423Souder, MichaelThe Terminators851:29:48
48287Kraus, Jürgen 751:32:03
49408Rauter, BernhardASV Maria Saal591:33:53
50281Karlin, HermannKLC641:34:51
50409Riegler, HolgerKLC KLAGENFURT771:34:51
52271Grabmaier, Stephan 861:38:58
53435Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub611:39:05
54296Linzer, BennoLAC Wolfsberg441:41:23
55272Graft, ErnstATV Liesing431:55:28

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1379Penker, MarliesRC MTB Möllbrücke731:06:08
2295Leitner, ClaudiaLC Altis Krappfeld761:08:31
3442Winkler, Antoniakelag energy running team781:11:58
4428Streibl, JustinaKolland Topsport Gaal711:14:09
5375Paulitschke, BirgitTeam Birgit681:14:56
6446Starz, ElisabethLC Vitus / Abenteuer Alpen711:18:51
7332Nissler, GerdaSVV661:24:48
8362Passegger, RosiASV Maria Saal591:25:29
9414Santer, BarbaraCarinthian Runners591:26:20
10429Sumnitsch, PetraLSC Rennweg/Katschberg671:26:49
11267Fresner-Schwarz, ElisabethLAC Klagenfurt721:28:48
12278Huber, KathiKcal Altis681:34:51
12436Wedenig, BirgitASV Maria Saal751:34:51
14449Mayr, Ildiko 711:43:40
15266Finding, NadjaASV Maria Saal821:47:28
16434Wakonig, IlseATV Liesing581:55:28

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Nordic Walker am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1424Spanschel, AlfredBoso Nordic Walking Team191:18:35
2285Kirschbach, JanBoso Nordic Walking Team191:19:36
3286Klammer, JohannesASKÖ Villach581:26:00
4427Stattmann, PeterAsköVillach611:28:57
5293Leitgeb, BarbaraAskö Villach681:31:36
6413Rücker, GerhildLC Altis Krappfeld731:31:51
7284Kezar, MarijanLC Altis Krappfeld811:32:43
8421Schützinger, AnitaAskö Villach561:42:37
9294Leitgeb, AndreasAskö Villach621:44:14
10406Printschler, EgonAsköVillach471:46:29
11425Spittaler, WilfriedAskö Villach531:47:13
12437Weidenhof, BorisLC Altis Krappfeld791:47:18
13261Demel-Eckhart, SandraLC Altis Krappfeld751:47:23
14430Suntinger, KarinASKÖ Villach581:47:26
15283Kartusch, Christiane 821:54:31
16444Wünscher, Gunda 642:06:31
17447Reiter, SabineBSG Philips842:06:33
18269Gassinger, SabineLC Altis Krappfeld792:08:27

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Nordic Walker am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1424Spanschel, AlfredBoso Nordic Walking Team191:18:35
2285Kirschbach, JanBoso Nordic Walking Team191:19:36
3286Klammer, JohannesASKÖ Villach581:26:00
4427Stattmann, PeterAsköVillach611:28:57
5284Kezar, MarijanLC Altis Krappfeld811:32:43
6294Leitgeb, AndreasAskö Villach621:44:14
7406Printschler, EgonAsköVillach471:46:29
8425Spittaler, WilfriedAskö Villach531:47:13
9437Weidenhof, BorisLC Altis Krappfeld791:47:18

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Nordic Walker am 08.12.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1293Leitgeb, BarbaraAskö Villach681:31:36
2413Rücker, GerhildLC Altis Krappfeld731:31:51
3421Schützinger, AnitaAskö Villach561:42:37
4261Demel-Eckhart, SandraLC Altis Krappfeld751:47:23
5430Suntinger, KarinASKÖ Villach581:47:26
6283Kartusch, Christiane 821:54:31
7444Wünscher, Gunda 642:06:31
8447Reiter, SabineBSG Philips842:06:33
9269Gassinger, SabineLC Altis Krappfeld792:08:27

Seitenanfang

Hier Text eingeben ...